SSCR-Champions

Nationale und Internationale Meister aus dem SSCR

2016: Junioren Europameister,Pirat, B.Uerlichs / M.Bünten (jun.)
2016: Westdeutscher Meister, H-Boot, G.Miethe / M.Bünten / C.Siemer
2015: Westdeutscher Meister, H-Boot, G.Miethe / M.Bünten / C.Siemer
2014: Westdeutscher Meister, H-Boot, G. Miethe / M. Wettels / H.-J. Buschmann
2013: Int. Deutscher Meister Pirat, B. Uerlichs / M.Bünten
2013: Deutschland Cup, Trias, B. Uerlichs / M. Bünten / M. Ludwigs
2011: Int. Deutscher Jug. Meister, Pirat, B. Uerlichs / B. Offermanns
2010: Jug. Bestenermittlung, Pirat, B. Uerlichs / M. Bünten
2009: Deutschland Cup, Trias, R. Uerlichs / M. Bünten / M. Markmann
2008: Euro Cup, Trias, R. Uerlichs / M. Bünten / F. Stoffels
1997: Int. Schweizer Meister, Dyas, K.H. Bünten / M. Bünten
1994: Bestenermittlung, Pirat, U. Linnemann / T. Hützen
1991: Int. Österreich. Meister, Dyas, W. Arnolds / M. Bünten
1991: Int. Schweizer Meister, Dyas, W. Arnolds / M. Bünten
1990: Int. Österreich. Meister, Dyas, W. Arnolds / M. Bünten
1990: Euro Cup, Dyas, K.-H. Bünten / M. Bünten
1988: Int. Deutscher Jug. Meister, Pirat, U. Linnemann / T. Hützen
1988: Euro Cup, Dyas, K.-H. Bünten / M. Bünten
1986: Int. Deutscher Meister, Pirat, T. Schneider / F. Schneider
1986: Int. Deutscher Meister, Dyas, K.-H. Bünten / M. Bünten
1986: Euro Cup, Dyas, W. Arnolds / D. Behringer
1984: Int. Schweizer Meister, Pirat, G. Steffens / T. Frische
1979: Int. Deutscher Meister, Dyas, W. Arnolds / D. Behringer
1978: Int. Deutscher Meister, Star, D. Kuke / U. Wienands

Clubmeister

2016: Axel,Juliea & Arne Bodden, H-Boot
2015: Ben Uerlichs, Laser
2014: Roderich Uerlichs / Franz Stoffels / Christoph Siemes, Trias
2013: Ben Uerlichs / Michael Bünten, Jun. Pirat
2012: Michael Woiwode, Finn
2011: Gerd Miethe / Max Miethe / Jürgen Breuer, H-Boot
2010: Gerd Miethe / Jan Maiwald, H-Boot
2009: Gerd Miethe / Jan Maiwald / Michael Woiwode, H-Boot
2008: Erwin Billig / Klaus Jumpertz / Heinz Mallman, Trias
2007: Peter Uerlichs / Markus Ludwigs, Pirat
2006: Horst Geilen, Laser
2005: Peter Uerlichs / Markus Ludwigs, Pirat
2004: Axel Bodden, Laser
2003: Erwin Billig / Evelin Knaack, Trias
1998: Sönke Tams, Laser
1995: Wilfried Nussbaum / Erika Nussbaum, KZV
1990: Karl-Heinz Bünten / Michael Bünten, Dyas
1989: Wilfried Nussbaum / Erika Nussbaum, KZV
1987: Heinz Klappenbach, KZV
1986: Heinz Peter Geilen, Star
1985: Karl-Heinz Bünten / Michael Bünten, Dyas
1984: Thomas Schneider / Frank Schneider, Pirat
1983: Karl-Heinz Bünten / Michael Bünten, Dyas
1982: Georg Steffens / Thomas Frisch, Pirat
1981: Lothar Geilen, Laser
1980: Jochen Wild, Laser
1979: Willi Schlösser, Star
1978: Karl-Heinz Bünten / Michael Bünten, Pirat
1977: Karl-Heinz Bünten / Michael Bünten, Pirat
1976: Karl-Heinz Bünten / Michael Bünten, Pirat
1975: Jakob Fölsen, KZV